Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +
pictures of plants and flowers pictures of flowers

ornamental flowers

ornamental flowers

tags: pictures of ornamental plants , pictures of violet flowers , pictures of toxic plants ,

Family: Solanaceae

Scientific name: Solanum rantonnetii

Common names: pictures of Blue Potato Bush , pictures of Paraguay nightshade , pictures of Royal robe , Untitled Document
Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +