Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +
pictures of plants and flowers pictures of flowers

medicinal plant

medicinal plant

tags: pictures of purple flowers , pictures of medicinal plants , pictures of ornamental plants , pictures of wildflowers ,

Family: Lamiaceae

Scientific name: Lavandula stoechas

Common names: pictures of French Lavender , pictures of Spanish Lavender , pictures of Stoechas Lavender , pictures of Topped Lavender , pictures of cantueso , pictures of lavanda , pictures of tomillo borriquero , Untitled Document
Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +